Gå til innhold
Slektshistorie - Våre familier
Søk
Språk
Afrikaans
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
íslenska
italiano
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
norsk nynorsk
português
suomi
svenska
Logg inn
Slektstre
Diagram
Anediagram
Anekart
Aner
Etterkommerdiagram
Etterkommere
Familiebok
Interaktivt tre
Kompakt tre
Livsløp
Slektskap
Statistikk
Tidslinje
Timeglassdiagram
Viftediagram
Lister
Delte notater
Familier
Grener
Medieobjekter
Personer
Personer med patriarker
Stedsnavn
Kalender
Dag
Måned
År
Søk
Generelt søk
Fonetisk søk
Avansert søk
Interaktivt tre for
Synneve Rasmine
Arnesdotter
Person
Synneve Rasmine
Arnesdotter
,
1826
–
1893
Anne Rasmine Sarine
Jørgensdotter
1862
–
1941
Sivert
Jørgensen
1854
–
1911
Anna
Nilsen
1907
–
2002
Jens Olav Andreas
Røren
1905
–
1993
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Jørgine
Haugen
1938
–
1938
Harald
Haugen
1941
–
2016
Johanne Otilie
Nilsen
1909
–
1989
Jostein Reidar
Haugen
1907
–
1991
Hjørdis
Nilsen
1910
–
1997
Leiv Andreas
Liaskar
1910
–
1997
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Hilmar Gudmund
Nilsen
1913
–
1992
Helga
Bernhoft
1920
–
2007
Privat
…
–
Oddrun
Nilsen
1914
–
1989
Sakse Bjørkedal
Halkjelsvik
1914
–
1989
Jørgine Lovise Gustava
Jørgensen
1885
–
1970
Karl
Hilmar
Kristian
Nilsen
1885
–
1964
Unni
Jørgensen
1911
–
2003
Sverre
Jørgensen
1939
–
1945
Privat
…
–
…
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
…
Jørgen
Jørgensen
1913
–
1990
Dorthea Marie
Aurstad
1909
–
1993
Oddstein
Jørgensen
1942
–
2018
Einar
Jørgensen
1943
–
2010
Privat
…
–
Ståle
Jørgensen
1915
–
1961
Elen
Berli
1923
–
2001
Johanne
Jørgensen
1917
–
1990
Rolf Peder
Jørgensen
1922
–
1943
Åse
Jørgensen
1925
–
2002
Privat
…
–
Ester Synneve
Jørgensen
1928
–
1987
Willy
Larsen
1924
–
1979
Sivert Andreas Peder
Jørgensen
1888
–
1959
Anne Severine
Rasmusdotter
1892
–
1978
Gullik Kornelius
Jørgensen
1890
–
1895
Eline Johanne
Jørgensen
1892
–
1980
Synnøve Gudrun Kornelia
Jørgensen
1895
–
1966
Peder
Nilsen
1891
–
1963
Gunnvor
Jørgensen
1897
–
1969
Gullik Kornelius
Jørgensen
1899
–
1974
Jørgen Andreas
Jørgenson
1865
–
1938
Johanne Rasmine
Gulliksdotter
1860
–
1940
Synneve Rasmine
Arnesdotter
1826
–
1893
Jørgen Andreas
Knutson
1835
–
1865
Knut
Jonsson
1805
–
1858
Anne Amonia
Andersdotter
1812
–
1845
Jon
Sjurson
1756
–
1824
Eli
Jonsdotter
1763
–
1839
Sjur
Olson
1720
–
1767
Nille
Jonsdotter
1726
–
1793
Jon
Knutson
1715
–
1790
Edel
Jokumsdotter
1730
–
1804
Anders
Larsson
1781
–
1838
Gunhild
Amundsdotter
1768
–
1851
Lars
Jørgensson
1739
–
1802
Anne
Rasmusdotter
1743
–
1824
Jørgen
Knutsson
1702
–
1788
Eli
Larsdotter
1705
–
1739
Mette
Steinarsdotter
1709
–
1765
Anne
Rasmusdotter
1706
–
1787
Rasmus
Olsson
1713
–
1783
Anne
Olsdotter
1696
–
1780
Amund
Kolbeinsson
1735
–
1802
Kari
Jakobsdotter
1728
–
1803
Kolbein
Olsson
1687
–
1756
Jakob
Andersson
1680
–
1746
Gjertrud
Knutsdotter
1690
–
1754