Gå til innhold
Slektshistorie - Våre familier
Søk
Tema
Argon
F.A.B.
Språk
Afrikaans
dansk
Deutsch
American English
British English
español
français
íslenska
italiano
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
norsk nynorsk
português
suomi
svenska
Logg inn
Slektstre
Diagram
Anediagram
Anekart
Aner
Etterkommerdiagram
Etterkommere
Familiebok
Interaktivt tre
Kompakt tre
Livsløp
Slektskap
Statistikk
Tidslinje
Timeglassdiagram
Viftediagram
Lister
Delte notater
Familier
Grener
Medieobjekter
Personer
Personer med patriarker
Stedsnavn
Kalender
Dag
Måned
År
Søk
Generelt søk
Fonetisk søk
Avansert søk
Flere diagram
⚶ Anediagram
⚶ Felles aner
⚶ Sammenfallende aner
Interaktivt tre for
Berte Gurine
Jørgensdotter
Person
Berte Gurine
Jørgensdotter
,
1817
–
1905
Petrine
Andersdotter
1839
–
1920
Elling Andreas
Aarseth
1897
–
1976
Paal
Aarseth
1898
–
1964
Andrea
Aarseth
1900
–
1988
Johan
Aarseth
1902
–
1977
Marta
Aarseth
1904
–
2000
Alv
Aarseth
1904
–
1975
Jenny Marie
Aarseth
1907
–
2004
Astrid Lovise
Aarseth
1910
–
1993
Leiv Konrad
Aarseth
1912
–
1952
Ane Gurine
Pedersdotter
1872
–
1950
Peder Andreas
Ellingson
1869
–
1915
Anders
Pederson
1874
–
1879
Amanda
Rebbestad
1903
–
1993
Privat
…
–
Privat
…
–
Marta Petrikka
Rebbestad
1905
–
1993
Peder Johannes
Knutson
1887
–
1981
Anna Irene
Nupen
1932
–
2017
Peder Edvin
Røed
1926
–
2002
Petra
Rebbestad
1907
–
1996
Peder Johannes
Ingebrigtson
1900
–
1990
Peder
Rebbestad
1910
–
1966
Norvald Ingleif
Rebbestad
1912
–
1997
Ingeborg
Pedersdotter
1874
–
1943
Nils Peter Arent
Pederson
1872
–
1956
Peder
Sætre
1905
–
1972
Marta
Sætre
1907
–
1995
Agnes Ovidia
Sætre
1909
–
1998
Anders
Sætre
1915
–
1987
Aslaug Gunvor
Sætre
1917
–
2010
Guttorm
Pederson
1878
–
1958
Anna Marie
Arnesdotter
1877
–
1964
Benna Ovidia
Raudøy
1910
–
1937
Sverre
Raudøy
1912
–
1969
Marta
Raudøy
1916
–
1970
Peder
Raudøy
1917
–
1989
Jenny Bertine
Raudøy
1920
–
2011
Signe
Raudøy
1922
–
2001
Berte Andrine
Pedersdotter
1879
–
1963
Johan Simon Sigvald
Sivertson
1884
–
1954
Anders
Steinnes
1905
–
1913
Kamilla
Steinnes
1907
–
1999
Marta
Steinnes
1909
–
2012
Solveig
Steinnes
1911
–
1992
Peder Aslak
Steinnes
1913
–
1985
Alfred Paul
Steinnes
1916
–
1975
Alv
Steinnes
1918
–
1927
Palma
Steinnes
1921
–
2003
Gunvor
Steinnes
1923
–
1993
Pauline
Pedersdotter
1882
–
1978
Albert
Andersson
1879
–
1924
Peder Jørgen
Andersson
1843
–
1917
Marte
Guttormsdotter
1842
–
1931
Anna Birgithe
Jørgensdotter
1875
–
…
Karoline Pauline
Jørgensdotter
1880
–
…
Andreas Oluf
Jørgensson
1886
–
1957
Johan Martin Peder
Jørgensson
1891
–
1891
Jørgen
Andersson
1845
–
1929
Marte
Olsdotter
1847
–
1945
Paul
Andersson
1847
–
1873
Olav
Øye
1901
–
1970
Sigurd
Øye
1903
–
1965
Eivind Arnold
Øye
1905
–
1985
Bjarne
Øye
1907
–
1995
Magna
Øye
1907
–
1973
Magnus
Øye
1909
–
1966
Normann Arnfinn Ragnar
Øye
1914
–
1996
Arne Birger
Øye
1917
–
1998
Anna Marie
Sivertsdotter
1879
–
1965
Anders Mathias
Olson
1872
–
1924
Berte Gurine
Sivertsdotter
1881
–
1881
Sivert Andreas
Mo
1917
–
1967
Ivar Ingvald
Mo
1919
–
1982
Berta Kanutte
Mo
1922
–
1922
Berte Kanutte
Mo
1923
–
2003
Ingeborg Solveig
Mo
1926
–
2008
Laurits
Sivertsson
1882
–
1957
Nille
Iversdotter
1889
–
1961
Bertine Gurine
Sivertsdotter
1884
–
1901
Anders
Sivertsson
1886
–
1888
Anders
Sivertsson
1888
–
1890
Andreas Johannes
Sivertsson
1891
–
1914
Sivert
Andersson
1851
–
1933
Berte Kanutte
Larsdotter
1859
–
1935
Lars Elias
Andersson
1854
–
1915
Berte Kanutte
Larsdotter
1861
–
1941
Anne Berte
Andersdotter
1858
–
…
Berte Gurine
Jørgensdotter
1817
–
1905
Anders
Pederson
1813
–
1894
Peder
Eilivson
1790
–
1837
Synneve
Andersdotter
1789
–
1858
Eiliv
Olsson
1758
–
1835
Else
Arnesdotter
1747
–
1833
Ola
Pedersson
1708
–
1774
Brite
Olsdotter
1713
–
1749
Lisbet
Andersdotter
1727
–
1803
Peder
Monsson
1658
–
1740
Brite
Pedersdotter
…
–
1744
Anders
Paulsson
1686
–
1754
Ingeborg
Eilivsdotter
1687
–
1762
Arne
Andersson
…
–
1786
Johanne
Helgesdotter
1715
–
1755
Marte
Larsdotter
1700
–
1786
Anders
Olson
1664
–
1743
Helge
Knutson
1697
–
1720
Brite
Henriksdotter
…
–
…
Anders
Pederson
1745
–
1817
Anne
Pålsdotter
1750
–
1828
Peder
Andersson
1704
–
1776
Marte
Hansdotter
…
–
…
Anders
Knutson
1665
–
1719
Synneve
Andersdotter
1662
–
1747
Hans
Andersson
1685
–
1760
Pål
Knutson
1717
–
1783
Synneve
Ivarsdotter
1712
–
1785
Knut
Jonson
1693
–
1748
Sylvei
Pålsdotter
…
–
1771
Ivar
Nilsson
1665
–
1716
Anne
Jetmundsdotter
…
–
1743