Peder Andreas Pedersen, 1857

Name
Peder Andreas /Pedersen/
Given names
Peder Andreas
Surname
Pedersen
Also known as
Per /Persen/
Name
Peder Andreas Pedersen /Kinna/
Given names
Peder Andreas Pedersen
Surname
Kinna
Name
Peder Andreas Pedersen /Våge/
Given names
Peder Andreas Pedersen
Surname
Våge
Birth January 7, 1857
Christening February 1, 1857 (aged 25 days)
MarriageAnne Helene PetersdatterView this family
July 16, 1888 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterIngebjørg Anna Våge
January 21, 1889 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a daughterIngebjørg Anna Våge
April 7, 1889 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonFrithjof Våge
October 29, 1891 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a sonFrithjof Våge
January 17, 1892 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterPetra Marie Våge
May 12, 1894 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a daughterPetra Marie Våge
August 5, 1894 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Alfred Våge
November 22, 1896 (aged 39 years)
Christening of a sonPeter Alfred Våge
April 4, 1897 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a sonAlf Sigvald Våge
June 12, 1899 (aged 42 years)
Christening of a sonAlf Sigvald Våge
September 3, 1899 (aged 42 years)
Census December 3, 1900 (aged 43 years)

1900 Folketelling - Hushald Per Persen

Gnr 71 Bnr 2 Våge, Sande Harad

P.nr. H.nr. Namn Alder Fødestad Familiestilling Sivilstand Yrke Bustatus
001 01 Per Persen 1857 Sande herred* Hf g Gårdbruger S og fisker b
002 01 Anna Petersdtr. 1866 Sande herred* Hm g Gårdmandskone b
003 01 Fridtjof Pedersen 1891 Sande herred* S ug Søn b
004 01 Peter Pedersen 1896 Sande herred* S ug Søn b
005 01 Alv Pedersen 22.11.1898 Sande herred* S ug Søn b
006 01 Ingebjørg Pedersdtr. 1889 Sande herred* D ug Datter b
007 01 Petra Pedersdtr. 1893 Sande herred* D ug Datter b
Birth of a daughterAgnes Våge
December 8, 1902 (aged 45 years)
Christening of a daughterAgnes Våge
February 15, 1903 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a daughterHilda Kornelia Våge
October 8, 1905 (aged 48 years)
Christening of a daughterHilda Kornelia Våge
January 7, 1906 (aged 49 years)
Census December 1, 1910 (aged 53 years)

1910 Folketelling - Hushald Peder Pedersen

Gnr 71 Bnr 2 Våge, Sande Prestegjeld, Sande Harad

P.nr. H.nr. Namn Fødd Fødestad Familiestilling Sivilstand Yrke Bustatus
001 01 Peder Pedersen Vaage 07.01.1857 Sande hf g gbr selveier (fiskeri binding) b
002 01 Anna Petersdatter Vaage 30.05.1866 Sande hm g gbr.hustru - div husstel b
003 01 Ingeborg Pedersdatter Vaage 21.01.1889 Sande d ug Syerske f
004 01 Petra Pedersdatter Vaage 12.05.1894 Sande d ug Div. tjener kreaturstel b
005 01 Peter Pedersen Vaage 22.11.1896 Sande s ug barn b
006 01 Alf Pedersen Vaage 12.06.1898 Sande s ug barn b
007 01 Agnes Pedersdatter Vaage 08.12.1902 Sande d ug barn b
008 01 Hilda Pedersdatter Vaage 08.10.1905 Sande d ug barn b
Birth of a sonSverre Mathias Våge
March 2, 1911 (aged 54 years)
Christening of a sonSverre Mathias Våge
June 11, 1911 (aged 54 years)
Death

CensusView

1900 Folketelling - Hushald Per Persen

Gnr 71 Bnr 2 Våge, Sande Harad

P.nr. H.nr. Namn Alder Fødestad Familiestilling Sivilstand Yrke Bustatus
001 01 Per Persen 1857 Sande herred* Hf g Gårdbruger S og fisker b
002 01 Anna Petersdtr. 1866 Sande herred* Hm g Gårdmandskone b
003 01 Fridtjof Pedersen 1891 Sande herred* S ug Søn b
004 01 Peter Pedersen 1896 Sande herred* S ug Søn b
005 01 Alv Pedersen 22.11.1898 Sande herred* S ug Søn b
006 01 Ingebjørg Pedersdtr. 1889 Sande herred* D ug Datter b
007 01 Petra Pedersdtr. 1893 Sande herred* D ug Datter b
CensusView

1910 Folketelling - Hushald Peder Pedersen

Gnr 71 Bnr 2 Våge, Sande Prestegjeld, Sande Harad

P.nr. H.nr. Namn Fødd Fødestad Familiestilling Sivilstand Yrke Bustatus
001 01 Peder Pedersen Vaage 07.01.1857 Sande hf g gbr selveier (fiskeri binding) b
002 01 Anna Petersdatter Vaage 30.05.1866 Sande hm g gbr.hustru - div husstel b
003 01 Ingeborg Pedersdatter Vaage 21.01.1889 Sande d ug Syerske f
004 01 Petra Pedersdatter Vaage 12.05.1894 Sande d ug Div. tjener kreaturstel b
005 01 Peter Pedersen Vaage 22.11.1896 Sande s ug barn b
006 01 Alf Pedersen Vaage 12.06.1898 Sande s ug barn b
007 01 Agnes Pedersdatter Vaage 08.12.1902 Sande d ug barn b
008 01 Hilda Pedersdatter Vaage 08.10.1905 Sande d ug barn b

No family available