Ingeborg Marie Larsdotter, 17971861 (aged 64 years)

Name
Ingeborg Marie /Larsdotter/
Given names
Ingeborg Marie
Surname
Larsdotter
Also known as
Ingeborg Margrete /Larsdotter/
Name
Ingeborg Marie Larsdotter /Øy/
Given names
Ingeborg Marie Larsdotter
Surname
Øy
Birth before January 15, 1797 25 26
Christening January 15, 1797 25 26 (aged 0 days)
Note: Innført i kyrkjeboka som Ingeborg Margrete
Birth of a sisterAnne Elisabet Larsdotter
before January 5, 1800 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnne Elisabet Larsdotter
January 5, 1800 (aged 2 years)
Census February 1, 1801 (aged 4 years)

1801 Folketelling - Hushald Lars Iversen

Øye, Ørsteens Sokn, Wolden Prestegjeld, Romsdal Amt

Førenamn Etternamn Hushaldstill. Alder Sivilstand Yrke Kjønn
Lars Iversen Huusbonde 30 Begge i første ægteskab Soldat og gaardbruger M
Pernille Larsdtr Hans kone 30 Begge i første ægteskab K
Ingeborg Larsdtr Deres børn 4 K
Anne Lisbet Larsdtr Deres børn 1 K
Johanne Hansdtr Huusbondens halvsøster 14 K
Birth of a brotherLars Larsson
1801 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a brotherLars Larsson
December 13, 1801 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherBent Larsson
before February 5, 1804 (aged 7 years)
Death of a brotherBent Larsson
before February 5, 1804 (aged 7 years)
Burial of a brotherBent Larsson
February 5, 1804 (aged 7 years)
Note: "Bent Larsen Öye - 4 dage"
Birth of a brotherHans Larsson
1806 (aged 8 years)
Christening of a brotherHans Larsson
January 19, 1806 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherIvar Larsson
1808 (aged 10 years)
Christening of a brotherIvar Larsson
November 20, 1808 (aged 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBrite Pedersdotter
1810 (aged 12 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherBrite Pedersdotter
December 9, 1810 (aged 13 years)
Confirmation 1812 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterBerte Larine Larsdotter
1812 (aged 14 years)
Christening of a sisterBerte Larine Larsdotter
August 16, 1812 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a sisterNille Karine Larsdotter
before June 25, 1815 (aged 18 years)
Christening of a sisterNille Karine Larsdotter
June 25, 1815 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sisterPernille Larsdotter
October 5, 1817 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a sisterPernille Larsdotter
October 19, 1817 (aged 20 years)
MarriageKarl AnderssonView this family
January 4, 1829 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterAnne Gurine Karlsdotter
May 21, 1831 (aged 34 years)
Christening of a daughterAnne Gurine Karlsdotter
May 22, 1831 (aged 34 years)
Death of a motherPernille Larsdotter
November 26, 1831 (aged 34 years)

Burial of a motherPernille Larsdotter
November 28, 1831 (aged 34 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnne Marie Ottarsdotter
February 21, 1832 (aged 35 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnne Marie Ottarsdotter
February 24, 1832 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonLars Petter Karlsson
April 5, 1834 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonLars Petter Karlsson
April 7, 1834 (aged 37 years)
Note: Hjemmedøpt

Hjemmedøpt "af farfaderen Anders Larsen Ekornberg"

Death of a sonLars Petter Karlsson
April 15, 1834 (aged 37 years)
Burial of a sonLars Petter Karlsson
April 19, 1834 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterPernille Kanutte Karlsdotter
May 25, 1837 (aged 40 years)
Christening of a daughterPernille Kanutte Karlsdotter
June 4, 1837 (aged 40 years)
Marriage of a parentLars IvarsonDorte RasmusdotterView this family
July 14, 1838 (aged 41 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas Martinus GulliksonAnne Gurine KarlsdotterView this family
June 28, 1857 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a granddaughterKanutte Gurine Andreasdotter
October 9, 1857 (aged 60 years)
Christening of a granddaughterKanutte Gurine Andreasdotter
October 11, 1857 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a granddaughterIngeborg Berte Andreasdotter
March 20, 1859 (aged 62 years)
Christening of a granddaughterIngeborg Berte Andreasdotter
April 17, 1859 (aged 62 years)
Death of a fatherLars Ivarson
March 11, 1860 (aged 63 years)
Burial of a fatherLars Ivarson
March 14, 1860 (aged 63 years)
Death September 26, 1861 (aged 64 years)
Burial September 30, 1861 (4 days after death)
Christening

Innført i kyrkjeboka som Ingeborg Margrete

CensusView

1801 Folketelling - Hushald Lars Iversen

Øye, Ørsteens Sokn, Wolden Prestegjeld, Romsdal Amt

Førenamn Etternamn Hushaldstill. Alder Sivilstand Yrke Kjønn
Lars Iversen Huusbonde 30 Begge i første ægteskab Soldat og gaardbruger M
Pernille Larsdtr Hans kone 30 Begge i første ægteskab K
Ingeborg Larsdtr Deres børn 4 K
Anne Lisbet Larsdtr Deres børn 1 K
Johanne Hansdtr Huusbondens halvsøster 14 K

Ingeborg Marie Larsdotter has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)